HOME OF THE DRAGONS-----------------------------------------SITE MAP

 

 

 

Students

Parents

Community

Contact

Intranet

Contact Information


Principal
645-4876
011-81-98-970-4876/3728 (From U.S.)
Asst. Principal 645-4876/3728
011-81-98-970-4876/3728 (From U.S.)
Secretary 645-4876/3728
Admin. Clerk 645-4876/3728
Registrar 645-6888/6883/0170
011-81-98-970-6888/6883 (From U.S.)
Attendance Clerk 645-6883
Data Entry Clerk 645-6888
Counseling Office 645-6888
Nurse's Office 645-6879
Supply 645-7185
Psychologist's Office 645-7128


Mailing Address:

Kubasaki High School
DoDDS P Unit 35008
FPO AP 96373-50008

Fax Numbers:
Commercial 011-81-98-970-7505
(DSN) 645-0184


Email:
Principal
Webmaster

Email teachers
Firstname.Lastname@pac.dodea.edu


Last Update 15-Apr-2014
Webmaster
Disclaimer